ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114205
nr 1411 4205
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/20, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Image dimensions: 52x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 19/20, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Bildmått: 52x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x53cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 350
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:34:04
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg